Cadre Allocation (CSE-2005)

Master Statement in respect of candidates allotted to
Indian Administrative Service on the basis of
Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2005 for the purpose of their Cadre Allocation

Sl. No.RankName of the CandidateCategory
11MONA PRUTHIGeneral
22GURNEET TEJGeneral
33RANDHIR KUMARGeneral
44J GANESANO.B.C.
55ZUHAIR BIN SAGHIRGeneral
66PRADEEP KUMAR JHAGeneral
78ABHISHEK PRAKASHGeneral
810GAURAV GOYALGeneral
911ROOPA ROSHANGeneral
1012ABHINAVGeneral
1113JOSHI ASHWINI MADHUKARGeneral
1214PRERNA PURIGeneral
1315MANOJ JAINO.B.C.
1416MANOJ KUMARGeneral
1517SUJATA SHARMAGeneral
1618PURU GUPTAGeneral
1719PRAVIN KUMARGeneral
1820KAVITHA PADMANABHANGeneral
1921ADESH TITARMAREO.B.C.*
2022ANKIT ANANDGeneral
2124TANMAY CHAKRABARTYGeneral
2225AJAY KUMARGeneral
2326KHADE SUDAM PANDHARINATHO.B.C.
2427ABHISHEK KRISHNAGeneral
2528RANDEEP DS.C.
2629ABHISHEK SINGHGeneral
2730PRADEEP KUMAR AGRAWALGeneral
2831ROHIT GUPTAGeneral
2932VIRENDRA SINGHO.B.C.
3033HANISH CHHABRAGeneral
3134MANOJ KUMAR SAHOOGeneral
3235AKSHAT GUPTAGeneral
3336ASHEESH JOSHIGeneral
3437BRAHMA DEO RAM TIWARIGeneral
3538DAYA NIDHAN PANDEYGeneral
3639SHRUTI SINGHGeneral
3741ANTARA ACHARYAGeneral
3842SARIKA MOHANGeneral
3943SHEETAL NANDAGeneral
4044RUPESH KUMAR THAKURGeneral
4146SHARAD KUMAR DWIVEDIGeneral
4247KAUSHAL RAJ SHARMAGeneral
4348PRAVIN BAKSHIGeneral
4450SUDHAN RO.B.C.
4551DHANANJAY SINGH BHADORIAGeneral
4652P DAYANANDGeneral
4753THAKARE ASHWINI DATTATRAYAGeneral
4854ALOK KUMAR PANDEYGeneral
4955DEEPENDRA SINGH KUSHWAHGeneral
5056ARTI DOGRAGeneral
5159ULAGANATHAN P (PH1)O.B.C.
5264PRANJAL YADAVO.B.C.
5368AMIT DHAKAO.B.C.
5475DHARMENDRA SINGHO.B.C.
5578ASHOK KUMAR MEENAS.T.
5681BIJU KO.B.C.
5782V SARAVANA KUMARO.B.C.
5890AJAY YADAVO.B.C.
5999ASHOK KUMARO.B.C.
60101CHANDRESH KUMAR YADAVO.B.C.
61102RASHMI KAMALO.B.C.
62104D RONALD ROSEO.B.C.
63105OM PRAKASHO.B.C.
64108PRIYATU MANDALS.C.
65110C R PRASANNAO.B.C.
66112JENU DEVANO.B.C.
67120SELVA KUMARI JO.B.C.
68121ALEX V F PAUL MENON VO.B.C.
69132SAUGAT BISWASS.C.
70177ESTHER NINGHAUVUNG HANGHALS.T.
71186GORRELA SUVARNA PANDA DASS.T.
72195RAVI BHAGATS.C.
73202AJIT KUMARS.C.
74210TANUSREE DEB BARMAS.T.
75215OM PRAKASH BAKORIAS.C.
76228SHILPAS.C.
77231BRIJESH KUMAR SANTS.C.
78236YASHOD HRISHIKESH BHASKARS.C.
79237YELUCHURI RATNAKARA RAOS.C.
80248SANDEEPKUMAR R PUDAKALKATTIS.T.
81251BHUVANESH YADAVS.C.
82263LALTINKHUMA FRANKLINS.T.
83281VIPRA BHALS.C.
84285LAXMI PRIYA GS.C.
85296S BHARATHIDASANS.C.
86386SALMA K FAHIM (PH3)General
87417RAVI KUMAR ARORA (PH2)O.B.C.

* - General Merit Candidate

Query Menu