Cadre Allocation (CSE-2006)

Master Statement in respect of candidates allotted to
Indian Administrative Service on the basis of
Civil Services (Main) Examination, 2006 for the purpose of their Cadre Allocation

Sl. No.RankName of the CandidateCategory
11MUTYALARAJU REVUO.B.C.*
22AMIT SAINIGeneral
33ALOK TIWARIGeneral
44PRASANTH NGeneral
55SHASHANK MISRAGeneral
66VYASAN RGeneral
78ANINDITA MITRAGeneral
89ARAVIND AGRAWALGeneral
910JUHI MUKHERJEEGeneral
1011BISHNU CHARAN MALLICKS.C.
1112DEEPAK RAWATGeneral
1213NILA MOHANANGeneral
1314JAI SINGHGeneral
1415MOUMITA BASUGeneral
1516SHAMMI ABIDIGeneral
1617REMYA MOHAN MOOTHADATHGeneral
1718SHRIMAN SHUKLAGeneral
1819SHEETAL VERMAS.C.*
1920SHAINAMOL AO.B.C.*
2021YASHA MUDGALGeneral
2122ATUL KUMARGeneral
2223SHUCHI TYAGIGeneral
2324ANURAG TEWARIGeneral
2425UDIT PRAKASHGeneral
2526SACHINDRA PRATAP SINGHO.B.C.
2627ANURAG SRIVASTAVAGeneral
2728VIJAY KUMAR MANTRIO.B.C.*
2829KHODE MADHAVI GUNWANTO.B.C.*
2930NANTHAKUMAR KO.B.C.*
3031PAUSUMI BASUGeneral
3132MOHAMMAD QAISER ABDULHAQUEGeneral
3233ABHAYGeneral
3334PARSHANT KUMARGeneral
3435BALWANT SINGHGeneral
3536VIRENDRA MITTALGeneral
3637SWATANTRA KUMAR SINGHGeneral
3738NEERAJ KHARWALO.B.C.*
3839TINA SONIO.B.C.*
3940BASAVARAJU SGeneral
4041ARDRA AGARWALGeneral
4142SANJAY KUMAR SINGHGeneral
4243NAGARGOJE MADAN BIBHISHAN (L)General
4344SHAILESH KUMAR CHOURASIAO.B.C.
4445ASHWANI MUDGALGeneral
4547ADARSH SINGHGeneral
4648GOVIND JAISWALO.B.C.
4749JADHAV SACHIN RAMCHANDRAO.B.C.
4850ABHYANKAR AMEYA AJITGeneral
4951MOHAMMAD TAYYABO.B.C.
5055DEEPAK ANANDO.B.C.
5157ANANDHIO.B.C.
5259JAWAHAR PO.B.C.
5363RAVINDRA PRATAP SINGHS.C.
5467JITENDRA SINGH RAJES.C.
5572ABHISHEK DEVS.C.
5676MANOJ KUMARO.B.C.
5779PRABHAKARO.B.C.
5881KOLLURU VEERA RAGHAVA RAOO.B.C.
5985V SHANMUGAMS.C.
6092R RAJESH KUMARO.B.C.
6194RANA DILIP KUMAR BHURARAMS.T.
6296RAJAT KUMAR SAINIO.B.C.
6397NAVEEN KUMAR G SS.C.
6498PRABHU NARAIN SINGHO.B.C.
65100NINGTHOUJAM GEOFFREYO.B.C.
66108K C DEVASENAPATHIO.B.C.
67111C MURUGANS.C.
68116RAVI SHANAKARO.B.C.
69117ABHISHEK BHAGOTIAS.C.
70119KHETMALIS MAKARAND PANDURANGO.B.C.
71120THRILOK CHANDRA K VO.B.C.
72131PATIL AJIT BHAGWATRAOO.B.C.
73133CHIPHANG ARTHUR WORCHUIYOS.T.
74134BHONDVE SANKET SHANTARAMO.B.C.
75139MUTHUKUMARASAMY BO.B.C.
76144HIM SHIKHAR GUPTAO.B.C.
77145PARVEEN KUMAR THINDS.C.
78160GOPAL MEENAS.T.
79161DANGE NIRUPAMA JAGANNATHS.C.
80182YASHWANT KUMARS.C.
81192DUSMANTA KUMAR BEHERAS.C.
82198K P MOHAN RAJS.C.
83244KESONYU YHOMES.T.
84260SWATI MEENAS.T.
85308V CHAITRAS.T.
86326VINOD SINGH GUNJIYALS.T.
87382SUHAS L Y (L)General
88463SAGALE SANDIP JANARDANPANT (V)O.B.C.
89471NIRANJAN KUMAR (H)General

* - General Merit Candidate

Query Menu